Imprenditori premiati

Displaying 51 - 100 of 108
Anno Premiato Impresa Anni attività
2011 Romei Marco Romei Marco e Mauro s.n.c. 31
2011 Brogi Anna Maria Punto di bellezza di Brogi Anna Maria e Cinzia s.n.c. 30
2011 Di Benedetto Claudio Ottica ... Sì di Roberto Lippi & C. s.a.s. 30
2010 Paolicchi Franco Paolicchi Franco 49
2010 Tetti Moreno Tetti Moreno 45
2010 Allegrini Francesco Confezioni Allegrini di Allegrini Francesco & C. S.n.c. 44
2010 Cacini Emilio Ottica Cacini S.r.l. 39
2010 Santori Sergio Emporio della Calzatura di Carli Grazia & C. S.a.s 37
2010 Massei Angelo Il Pozzetto della Plastica di Massei Angelo 37
2010 Santi Vittorio Santi Vittorio & C. S.a.s 36
2010 Marganti Velia Velia Marganti 39
2010 Della Maggiora Sergio Fadel s.r.l. 35
2010 Pagani Attilio Att Pagany di Pagani A. & C. s.n.c. 33
2010 Cardini Dante Cardini Dante 45
2009 Gianneschi Luigi Gianneschi Pumps and Blowers S.r.l. 41
2009 Ferri Giovanni Gragnana Legname - Società cooperativa 37
2009 Baratta Giovannino Baratta S.r.l. 34
2009 Lazzeri Divo Lazzeri Snc di Lazzeri Divo & C. 32
2009 Borraccini Giovanni Edilmarmo S.r.l. 46
2008 Stefani Giancarlo Stefani Giancarlo 1962 S.r.l. 46
2008 Da Prato Narciso Autoricambi Massarosa S.r.l. 35
2008 Buriani Eugenio Angioletti Luisa e Buriani Eugenio S.n.c. 33
2008 Lo Iacono Giovanni Blitz Graniti di Lo Iacono, Giannini & Leonardi S.n.c. 35
2007 Davini Ilario Davini Ilario s.r.l. 53
2007 Ruberti Alberigo Ruberti Alberigo & C. Snc di Ruberti Giovanni e Pratesi Emanuela 52
2007 Vannucci Lido Vannucci Lido di Vannucci Elisabetta 48
2007 Poli Giulio Buselli Pietro e Poli Giulio Snc di Poli Giulio & C. 45
2007 Berolini Vezio Bertolini Vezio & C. Snc 42
2007 Baldassarri Carlo Edilmarmi Srl 39
2007 Oellakerer Erminia Oellakerer Erminia 43
2007 Puccinelli Mariano Lucca Tour di Puccinelli Mariano 38
2007 Lombardi Franca Le Parrucchiere di Lombardi Franca e Ferragina Maria Assunta Snc 36
2007 Ciucci Mauro Ciucci Mauro & C. Snc 34
2007 Romano Ercolini ER.BA Market Srl 32
2007 Nomellini Alberto Nomellini Alberto 32
2007 Stefani Umberto Centrale del latte di Firenze, Pistoia e Livorno Società per azioni 37
2007 Bazzichi Vinicio Artmarmo di Vinicio Bazzichi & C. Snc 0
2007 Galeotti Marcello Cartografica Galeotti Spa 34
2007 Maionchi Luigi Molino Maionchi Silvio & C. Snc 32
2006 Sebastiano Venturi Frutta e verdura da Venis di Dalle Mura Venis 46
2006 Baldassari Oreste Bruno Baldassari & Fratelli Spa 38
2006 Baldassari Bruno Bruno Baldassari & Fratelli Spa 38
2006 Palagi Andrea Palagi Società a responsabilità limitata 33
2006 Del Carlo Francesco Cantiere Navale Del Carlo Francesco Srl 42
2006 Francesconi Mario Francesconi Srl 43
2006 Volpi Vittorio Polleria Volpi di Volpi Caterina e Volpi Valentina & C. Sas 43
2005 Pieroni Giuseppe Pieroni Giuseppe e C. Snc 31
2005 Bachi Giulio Tirrenia Marmi Spa 30
2005 Micheli Argentina Parrucchiera Jeunesse di Micheli e Romiti Snc 33
2005 Cesaretti Franca Profumeria Franca -Centro di estetica Srl Unipersonale 35