Imprese premiate

Displaying 251 - 300 of 1906
Anno Premiato Categoria Premio Anno Fondazione
2011 L'antica norcineria società cooperativa agricola s.r.l. Premi speciali 1997
2011 Aldo Flosi di Flosi Giorgio & C. Snc Anzianità 1960
2011 Negri Tiziana Anzianità 1963
2011 Serfan srl Anzianità 1964
2011 Mencari Giuseppe srl Anzianità 1966
2011 Andreozzi Edoardo del Geom. Davide Andreozzi Anzianità 1971
2011 Lavanderia Candida di Paoli Fabrizio Anzianità 1971
2011 Leofanti Brigida Anzianità 1975
2011 Pieri Celestina Maria Anzianità 1974
2011 Do.Ra.Ma. Costruzioni di Sarti Mario & C Snc Anzianità 1975
2011 Corsi Ernesto Anzianità 1978
2011 L'Ape Operaia di Polacci Elisabetta Anzianità 1978
2011 Bravi Claudio Anzianità 1981
2011 Ditta Pierotti Leonilda snc di Gonnella Giuseppe & C. Anzianità 1924
2011 Bagno Martinelli Anzianità 1925
2011 Molinari Massimo Anzianità 1925
2011 S.A.L.F. srl Anzianità 1931
2011 Cartoleria Cerboncini Anzianità 1935
2011 F.lli Mattei Snc di Mattei Linneo e Paolo Anzianità 1935
2011 Le Pleiadi Snc di Roberto Neri & C. Anzianità 1936
2011 Donati Sandrina di Terni Marta & C. s.a.s. Anzianità 1942
2011 Cooperativa Agraria S. Cassiano Anzianità 1946
2011 Botti Leo Morando Anzianità 1947
2011 Casa di Cura Neuropsichiatrica Ville di Nozzano srl Anzianità 1948
2011 Cerri Lorenzo Anzianità 1949
2011 Market Sevieri di Sevieri Celso & C. Sas Anzianità 1935
2011 Nannini costruzioni Srl Anzianità 1951
2011 Hair Studiomario Srl Premi speciali 1984
2011 Litografia Angeli Premi speciali 1956
2011 Hi-Tek Office srl Premi speciali 1996
2011 Recard Spa Premi speciali 1962
2011 Fratelli Martinelli s.n.c. di Giorgio e Franco Martinelli Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1982
2011 Casa del Cuscinetto Spa Anzianità 1949
2010 Antico Caffè del Sonno di Pieri Raffaele Premi speciali 1860
2010 Bagno Felice di Barsella & C. Snc Premi speciali 1860
2010 Ferdinando Tenucci Sas di Tenucci Umberto & C. Premi speciali 1860
2010 Rocchiccioli Srl Premi speciali 1875
2010 Francesconi Mario di Francesconi Massimo & C. Snc Premi speciali 1810
2010 Tipografia Amedei - Società a responsabilità limitata - Anzianità 1895
2010 Giusfredi Alessandra e Gabriella S.n.c. Anzianità 1922
2010 Trattoria da Vasco di Picchi Loredana & C. S.a.s. Anzianità 1945
2010 Magazzini Idimo & C. S.n.c. Anzianità 1950
2010 Maccioni Ivo Anzianità 1957
2010 Azienda Agricola Fanucchi Bruno Anzianità 1957
2010 Oreficeria Ambrosini Nobili Sebastiano Anzianità 1957
2010 Garage Trento - Soccorso Stradale di Baccei & Lucchesi S.n.c. Anzianità 1958
2010 Bertolini Gabriella Anzianità 1960
2010 Gemignani Ivano Anzianità 1960
2010 Casalinghi di Consani & Davini S.r.l. Anzianità 1963
2010 F.lli Puccinelli Carlo e Renato di Puccinelli Doriano & C. s.n.c. Anzianità 1965