Imprese premiate

Displaying 401 - 450 of 1906
Anno Premiato Categoria Premio Anno Fondazione
2008 Anna Fiori di Valeschi Annamaria Anzianità 1965
2008 Falegnameria Lazzarini S.n.c. di Lazzarini Giancarlo e Gian Luca Anzianità 1967
2008 Casabella di D’Arrigo Romina & C. Sas Anzianità 1967
2008 Mercatando di Giorgetti Andrea & c. S.a.s. Anzianità 1967
2008 Celli Franco s.n.c. di Celli Fabrizio e Claudio Anzianità 1969
2008 Sca.Met. S.n.c. di Ciampi Fernando & C. Anzianità 1969
2008 Matilgo Moda di Baisi Gorgonio Anzianità 1970
2008 AH - ECCO di Karim Marzoug & C. Sas Anzianità 1971
2008 Nottoli Graziano & C. S.a.s. del Geom. Paolo Nottoli Anzianità 1955
2008 Holiday Boutique di Guidi Anna Maria Anzianità 1972
2008 Parrucchieri Unisex I Fabbrici di Fabbrici Silvio Anzianità 1973
2008 F.lli Fava S.r.l. Anzianità 1973
2008 Rugani Maria Grazia Anzianità 1973
2008 Angeli Giorgio Anzianità 1973
2008 Benassi Sergio Anzianità 1974
2008 Palagi Mila Anzianità 1974
2008 Del Chiaro Roberto Anzianità 1976
2008 Acconciatore Bechelli Marilena Anzianità 1977
2008 Macelleria " Da Pietro" Snc di Vannucci G. e Vannucci S. Anzianità 1978
2008 Cristofani Mario Anzianità 1978
2008 Fillungo di Piero Gabrielli Sas Premi speciali 1996
2008 Cavani CO.MO.TER. S.r.l. Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1983
2008 Falegnameria Lazzarini S.n.c. di Lazzarini Giancarlo e Gian Luca Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1967
2008 La Quadrifoglio Scavi S.r.l. Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1979
2008 Terra Uomini e Ambiente Società agricola cooperativa Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1993
2008 Cardini Vittorio Anzianità 1955
2008 Europorta S.n.c. di Paoletti Ansano & Musetti Pietro Anzianità 1965
2008 Industria Cartaria Pieretti Spa Premi speciali 1924
2008 Gelateria Veneta Srl Premi speciali 1927
2008 Bonino Massimo Premi speciali 1982
2008 Overmarine S.p.a. Premi speciali 1990
2008 S.E.A.R. - Società esercizio alberghi ristoranti di Perolo Nino Maschietto & C. Sas Premi speciali 1980
2008 Vincenzo Gabrielli & C. S.a.s. Premi speciali 1985
2007 Alpipan Srl Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 2005
2007 Studio Techné Srl Innovazione, competitività, miglioramenti 1998
2007 Panificio Benzio e Pancaccini S.n.c. Anzianità 1965
2007 Giulio Volpe di Samuele Volpe Anzianità 1949
2007 Biagi Mauro di Biagi Clara & C. Sas Anzianità 1955
2007 Cooperativa Condomini di Levigliani Anzianità 1956
2007 Prodotti Record S.r.l. Anzianità 1964
2007 La Cantina di Alfredo S.r.l. Anzianità 1966
2007 T.C.L. Elettronica di Guarnieri & C. Sas Anzianità 1966
2007 Burba Augusto Anzianità 1967
2007 Marchiò Nicoletta Anzianità 1967
2007 2G di Gemignani Giulio Anzianità 1967
2007 Menchini Elisa Anzianità 1971
2007 Capitani Gerardo e Mori Ferdinando Snc Anzianità 1973
2007 Fabio Perini SpA Premi speciali 1966
2007 Tresalli Luigi & C. Snc Anzianità 1975
2007 Henraux Spa Premi speciali 1821